ESCOLAS PÚBLICAS

 

N. CIE ESCOLA ESTADUAL U.A ATENDIMENTO ENDEREÇO  CEP Fones 
1 1351 Ademar Hiroshi Suda, Prof. 39.839 Ciclo I R. Agafita,50 – Parque Vitória 02269-080 2240-1555     2243-4695
2 1016 Alberto Cardoso De Mello Neto, Dr. 39.840 Ciclo II, EM e ESP Av. Prof. Virgilia Rodrigues Alves de Carvalho Pinto, 633  – Jd. Leonor de Barros 02346-000 2204-0517    2953-7039
3 1173 Albino Cesar 39.841 Ciclo II, EM e ESP R. Cajamar,5 – Vl. Mazzei 02308-090 2952-2644     2952-0549
4 40319 Alfredo Gomes, Prof. 53.571 Ciclo I e II R. Maria de São José Cunha, 108  – Vila Bela Vista  02617-050 2258-2884     2258-1835
5 1168 Alfredo Inacio Trindade 39.842 Ciclo II, EM e ESP R. João Rosa, 86 – Vl. Nivi 02255-130 2981-8523    2981-8697
6 1284 Amenaide Braga De Queiroz, Profa. 39.843 Ciclo II, EM e ESP R. Barra Mansa, 480 – Jardim França 02337-040 2204-9633     2953-5485
7 1272 Angelo Bortolo 39.844 Ciclo II, EM R. Antonio Gonçalves Silva, 91  – Bortolandia 02352-090 2204-0300     2952-8254
8 371 Antonio José Leite, Prof  39.773 Ciclo II, EM R. Dez de Maio, 271 – Vila Amélia 02615-100 2258-3977      2258-4747
9 37734 Arlete Terezinha Pizão, Profa 47.930 Ciclo I R. Rodrigues Alvarenga, 308 – Imirim 02471-160 2239-3245     2239-1888  
10 1302 Arnaldo Barreto  39.846 Ciclo II, EM, EJA, EM e ESP  R. Antonio Pestana, 58 – Tremembé 02370-020 2204-3230     2991-9630
11 906141 Assis Jose Ambrosio 71.077 Ciclo I, II e EM R. Alfarrobeiras, 68 – Jd. Peri 02676-010 3851-9222     3851-8266
12 905 Carlos De Laet, Prof  39.810 Ciclo II, EM R. Albertina Vieira da Silva Gordo, 147 – Vila Aurora 02410-000 2953-7720     2203-0533
13 1296 Carmosina Monteiro Vianna, Profa 39.849 Ciclo II, EM R. Antonio Palmieri, 377 – Jardim Brasil 02210-000 2201-3411     2212-1433
14 1314 Cássio Da Costa Vidigal 39.850 Ciclo I R. Muniz Ferreira, 121  – Jd. Joamar 02321-170 2243-5216     2243-1981
15 875 Castro Alves 39.812 5º ano, Ciclo II, EM R. Francisco Bruno, 67 – Vl Mariza Mazzei 02432-070 2256-6093     2239-0102
16 1235 Cyrene de Oliveira, Dª  39.851 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. Ester Elisa, 227, – Vl. Nilo 02278-040 2249-5440     2249-5318
17 1065 David Eugenio Dos Santos, Prof. 39.852 Ciclo I R. José de Almeida, 1377 – Vl. Medeiros 02204-001 2989-5187     2987-0622
18 911537 Dilson Funaro, Ministro    80.087 Ciclo I, II, EM, EJA, EM e ESP Av. Francisco Machado da Silva, 1410 – Jd. Peri 02678-000 2258-7487     2258-4273
19 46036 Dirce Pastore Donato, Profa 59.342 Ciclo I – EI e ESP R. Bom Jesus da Cachoeira, 456  – Pque Edu Chaves 02236-020 2242-8025     2243-4700
20 37382 Elza Saraiva Monteiro, Profa. 47.931 Ciclo I, II, EM Av. <aroama Caligiori Ronchetti, 1200 – Jd. Peri 02650-000 2258-4505     2258-0161
21 915661 Eunice Terezinha De Oliveira Fragoas, Profa 82.777 Ciclo I, II e ESP Av. Antonelo da Messina, 222  – Sitio do Piqueri 02318-000 2243-7685     2243-5217
22 1004 Eurico Figueiredo, Prof 39.853 Ciclo II, EM e ESP R. Ministro Fonseca Filho, 75  – Jaçana 02272-030 2242-5743     2242-7254
23 1119 Euripedes De Castro 39.854 Ciclo I Av. Edgar Ruzzant, 456  – Jd. Brasil 02225-010 2201-8054
24 918748 Felicio Tonetti 1.985 Ciclo I R. José Milton Barbosa, 138, Conjunto Habitacional Jova Rural 02281-214 2249-5635     2241-0021
25 913820 Francisco Voccio 81.326 EM R.Ita, SN  – Vila Santos 02636-030 2233-0095
26 1089 Gabriela Mistral  39.856 Ciclo I, II, EJA EM R. Major Baracca, 584 – Pque Edu Chaves 02232-000 2240-1033       2243-4730   
27 36821 Guilherme de Almeida 46.708 Ciclo II, EM e ESP Av. Parada Pinto, 2355 – Vl Nova – Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha 02611-003 2231-4211     2233-4683
28 916729 Gustavo Barroso  89.620 Ciclo II, EM, EJA, EM e ESP R. Alfeu de Alcantara Monteiro, 100 – Conj. Habitacional – Jova Rural 02281-200 2249-5502
29 772 Inhaúma, Almirante Visconde de 39.837 Ciclo I e ESP Av. do Guaca,  1382 – Lauzane Paulista 02435-001 2231-7192     2233-4684
30 906797 Izac Silvério, Prof 71.529 Ciclo I R. Bittencourt da Silva, 218 – Jardim Virginia Bianca 02356-070 2953-5219     2204-3826
31 48616 João Baptista Alves Silva, Prof 62.300 Ciclo II, EM e ESP R. Manuel Vieira da Luz, 384  – Sitio do Piqueri 02318-020 2243-1428     2243-7666
32 1259 João Ligabue, Cônego. 39.858 Ciclo II, EM,  R. da Grota, 483 – Vl. Gustavo 02206-010 2981-7452     2983-3552
33 1041 Johann Gutenberg 39.859 Ciclo II, EM e ESP R. Capitão Busse, 391 – Pque Edu Chaves 02232-050 2249-4099     2242-7216
34 1348 José do Amaral Mello, Prof 39.860 Ciclo I, II EM R. Alpheu Luiz Gasparino, 84  – Vl. Nova Galvão 02281-110 2241-3313     2241-1633
35 863 José Marcelino da Fonseca, Major 39.826 Ciclo I e ESP R. Soldado Bentinho, 87 – Pque Mandaqui 02418-090 2204-1722     2263-3607
36 1090 José Maria Reys, Prof 39.861 Ciclo I e ESP Av. Conceição, 3027 – Vl. Maria 02135-001 2983-0013     2212-9392
37 1077 Judith Guimarães dos Santos, Proª 39.862 Ciclo I e  ESP R. Manuel Pereira Sampaio, 66 – Bortolandia 02352-030 2204-1854     2953-9557
38 1144 Julio Pestana 39.863 Ciclo II, EM,  Av. Guapira, 2862 – Tucuruvi 02265-002 2241-5795     2242-0300
39 37795 Justino Cardoso, Dr  46.712 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. João Souto Maior, 465 – Vl. Medeiros 02218-000 2201-2188      2949-0017 
40 1200 Lael De Moura Prado, Prof 39.864 Ciclo I Av. Prof. Castro Junior, 609 – Vl. Sabrina 02138-030 2201-6571     2981-5410
41 906803 Leonidas Paiva, Prof  71.530 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. dos Martires Armenios, 618  – Jd. Leonor Mendes 02345-000 2203-8823     2994-1119
42 269372 Leovergilio Moreira, Prof 29.164 Ciclo I R. Carlos Martel, 11  – Jd. Ataliba Leonel 02324-070 2243-0044     2244-6583
43 1053 Luiz Amaral Wagner, Prof. 39.865 Ciclo I R. Doutor Nicolino Morena, 541 02257-000 2242-7707     2242-4492
44 39226 Luiz Lázaro Zamenhof, Dr 52.847 Ciclo I R. Eurico Sodre, 944  – Vl. Medeiros 02215-010 2201-9517     2201-5018
45 37771 Luzia Godoy, Profa 46.713 Ciclo I R. Ausonia, 143  – Vl. Mazzei 02308-050 2204-3266     2952-2402
46 1338 Maria Angelita Sayago Laet, Profa 39.866 Ciclo I R. Freire Bastos, 226  – Jaçana 02261-020 2241-8078     2242-0464
47 904272 Maria Antonietta De Castro, Profa 69.357 Ciclo I – EI R. Inacio Firmo, 65  – Jd. Julieta 02161-100 2201-4515     2212-1615
48 1223 Maria Paula Marcondes Domingues, Profa 39.867 Ciclo I R. Manuel Morais Pontes, 395  – Vl. Albertina 02373-000 2204-3288     2953-9506
49 915658 Marly Diva Bonfanti, Profa 82.776 Ciclo I e II R. Pedro Osório Fo, 996  – Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha 02614-000 2258-5233     2258-2683
50 1211 Miguel Vieira Ferreira, Dr 39.868 Ciclo I – EI R. Francisco de Medeiros Jordão, 628  – Vl. Medeiros 02214-030 2201-5595      2986-9783
51 269360 Nelson Gomes Caetano, Prof. 29.163 Ciclo I R. Antonio Sergio de Matos,  1910  – Cj. Habitacional Jova Rural 02281-203 2242-6607     2244-0016
52 735 Paul Hugon, Prof. 39.832 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. General José de Almeida Botelho, 196  – Pque Mandaqui 02422-090 2231-1899     2232-0259
53 48604 Paulo Leivas Macalão, Pastor 62.299 Ciclo I e II R. Alto Sucuriu,  327  – Jd. Peri 02679-000 3985-8663     3851-3395
54 1132 Pedro Alexandrino 39.869 Ciclo II, EM,  R. das Imbiras, 49  – Vl.Nova Mazzei 02316-000 2204-3335     2953-5734
55 1326 Pedro De Moraes Victor, Dr 39.870 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. Boaventura Coletti, S/N – Vl. Fidalgo 02324-100 2261-4337     2261-4680
56 1193 Philomena Baylão, Profa 39.871 Ciclo I, II, EM Av. Coronel Sezefredo Fagundes, 14666 – Tucuruvi 02306-005 2995-2488     2995-7704
57 48021 Provincia de Nagasaki 61.004 Ciclo I R. Dorandia, 158  – Jd. Brasil  02234-080 2242-8366     2242-5745
58 1181 Rafael de Moraes Lima, Prof 39.872 Ciclo I R. Lavinia Pacheco e Silva, S/N, Jd. Leonor Mendes de Barros 02346-140 2204-3300     2991-7825
59 814 Raquel Assis Barreiros, Profa  39.821 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM Av. General Penha Brasil, 1255  – Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha 02673-000 3851-2417     3985-4483
60 425 República do Chile 39.800 Ciclo I R. Maracaia,  204  – Vl. Nova Cachoeirinha 02612-020 3851-4854     3981-0069
61 693 Rita Bicudo Pereira, Profa 39.834 Ciclo I, II e EM Av. Peri Ronchetti, 494 – Jd. Peri 02633-000   2232-2066     2233-4686
62 1247 Ruy Barbosa, Conselheiro 39.873 Ciclo II, EM,  R. Prof. Antonio Castelar de Francesshi,  200  – Horto Florestal 02377-080 2204-3044     2991-7451
63 1036 Sebastião De Souza Bueno, Prof 39.874 Ciclo II, EM,  R. Francisco de Medeiros Jordão, 579  – Vl. Medeiros 02214-030 2201-8592
64 925184 Sergio Da Costa, Prof 26.219 Ciclo II, EM,  R. Presidente. Barbolomeu Mitre, 298 – Associação Sobradinho 02361-040 2992-8058     2995-0047
65 1156 Silva Jardim  39.875 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM Av. Tucuruvi, 724  – Tucuruvi 02304-002 2983-4228     2981-6359
66 579476 Sócrates Brasileiro Sampaio de Souza Vieira de Oliveira, Dr. 98567 Ciclo I – EI R. Antonio Simplicio, 170 – Vl. Albertina 02354-290 2206-0192     2203-0955
67 906153 Terezine Arantes Ferraz, Bibliotecária. 71.078 Ciclo I e II ( até 6º ano ) R. do Ushikichi Kamiya, 1300-Pque Casa de Pedra 02323-000 2995-3908     2992-1451
68 607 Tito Prates da Fonseca   39.802 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. Mendonça Junior, 611  – Vl. dos Andrades 02610-010 3981-2872     3851-6330
69 37783 Veridiana Camacho Carvalho, Profa.  46.709 Ciclo II, EM, EJA EM R. Carlos dos Santos, 781  – Jd. Brasil 02234-000 2242-6177     2249-2168
70 1028 Victor dos Santos Cunha, Prof 39.876 Ciclo II, EM,  Av. João Simão de Castro, 280 – Vl. Sabrina 02141-000 2201-5427     2202-2320
71 37761 Yolando Mallozzi 47.933 Ciclo I R. Atlantico Meridional, 116  – Vl. Roque 02474-125 3851-7077     3982-1221
72 985016 Centro de Línguas Albino Cesar 39.860 CEL R. Cajamar, 5 – Vl. Mazzei 02308-090 2203-6695     2994-5804
73 458338 Centro de Línguas Gustavo Barroso 39.861 CEL R. Alfreu de Alcantara Monteiro, 100  – Cj. Hab. Jova Rural 02281-200 2249-5502
74 458314 Centro de Línguas Veridiana CC Gomes, Profa.  39.862 CEL R. Carlos dos Santos, 781 – Jd. Brasil 02234-000 2249-2168          2242-6177